PQS-SMF40G-ER4C 40GBASE-ER4 40Km CWDM 1270~1330nm QSFP+ Optical Transceiver 365bet注册送18_365bet导航_365bet官网 世杯投注365.tv
Home??>??bey365体育投注??>??Optical Tranceivers??>??QSFP+ Tranceivers??>??PQS-SMF40G-ER4C 40GBASE-ER4 40Km CWDM 1270~1330nm QSFP+ Optical Transceiver

PQS-SMF40G-ER4C 40GBASE-ER4 40Km CWDM 1270~1330nm QSFP+ Optical Transceiver

40G  QSFP+ 1270~1330nm ER4 SMF 40Km  DDM
40G  QSFP+ 1270~1330nm ER4 SMF 40Km  DDM
prev
  • 40G  QSFP+ 1270~1330nm ER4 SMF 40Km  DDM
  • PQS-SMF40G-ER4C 40GBASE-ER4 40Km CWDM 1270~1330nm QSFP+ Optical Transceiver
next
  • PQS-SMF40G-ER4C 40GBASE-ER4 40Km CWDM 1270~1330nm QSFP+ Optical Transceiver
  • Introduction: bey365体育投注 Form Factor:QSFP+
    Data Rate:40Gbps
    Wavelength:CWDM 1271 1291 1311 1331nm ?
    Connector:LC
    Distance1:40Km ?
    Diagnostics: With DDM
  • Specification Download:
  • Inquire Online
Contact us

skype

skype